Go To Search
Click to Home
How Do I
Casework and Supervisory Staff Listing

Washington County Children and Youth Services

 Direct Practice Staff Listing

Call Screening / Intake
Jennifer Johnson --  Intake Manager        724-250-4062

Call Screening / Intake

                                , Supervisor                               

                Amanda Grant                  250-4672

                Heather Miller                  229-6021
                Joseph Zaranec                 250-6554
       Family Conferencing             
 
                Dawn Smith                       228-6956      
Intake
Pat Berdine, Supervisor                                724-229-6028

                Azure Hixenbaugh           250-6534
                Kala Kot                             229-6027
                Harley Maupin                 250-4812
                Amanda Spartz                250-4112
 
                Kevin McCrory                 228-6957

David Cincinnati, Supervisor                        724-250-4150
                Brittani Berkeley              250-6532
                Ashley Blake, MSW         250-6521
                Tina Crissman                  250-4012
                Laura Livingstone            228-6821
                Eric Minerd                       250-6400
                Taylor Welsh                    250-6416


Carrie Lavecchia, Supervisor                        724-250-4068

                Coreen Berry                     250-6524
                Hayden Crow                    229-6025

                Daniel Dunmire                250-6551   
        
        Jennifer Schilken              228-6715

Ongoing Services 
Maureen Griffin, LSW -- Ongoing Services Manager       724-228-6704
Holly Innamorato, MSW -- Ongoing Services Manager  724-250-4671

Hilary Burchett, Supervisor                          724-250-4050
                Stacey DeGarmo              250-6512
                Lynda McDade                 250-4075
                Taylor Patton                   250-4059

                Bernadette Saylor, MSW 250-2828
                Jenny Wilson                    228-6904


Abe Cochran, Supervisor                             724-228-6714      
                Tamie Henry, MSW         250-4053
                Lori Locke                          228-6708
                Chris Popovich                 223-4686
                Cynthia Teaderman        250-4119


Maureen Griffin
, LSW, Supervisor            724-228-6962

                Frank Allen, MSW            250-4076
                Anthony Bibbo                 223-2953
                
                Casey Fortuna                  228-6963

                Greg Javens                      250-4665

                Kristi King                          250-6594
                Liz Knapp                           228-6716

Adoption Services
Kate Grant, Supervisor                                724-250-4154
                Tenisha Brown                 250-4054 
                Sydney Stephenson         250-4827

                Phil Kosciuszko                 250-4074         

Program Specialists
Mallory Anderson, LSW                724-250-6886
Jody Saint                                        724-228-6702                     

Jane Zupancic, LSW                       724-228-6958

 

 



RSSPrintEmailFacebookTwitter