Casework and Supervisory Staff Listing

Washington County Children and Youth Services
Direct Practice Staff Listing
Call Screening / Intake
Jennifer Johnson -- Intake Manager 724-250-4062

Call Screening / Intake

, Supervisor
Amanda Grant 250-4672
Heather Miller 229-6021
Joseph Zaranec 250-6554
Family Conferencing
Dawn Smith 228-6956

Intake
Pat Berdine, Supervisor   724-229-6028
Azure Hixenbaugh 250-6534
Kala Kot 229-6027
Harley Maupin 250-4812
Amanda Spartz 250-4112
Kevin McCrory 228-6957

David Cincinnati, Supervisor 724-250-4150
Brittani Berkeley 250-6532
Ashley Blake, MSW 250-6521
Tina Crissman 250-4012
Laura Livingstone 228-6821
Eric Minerd 250-6400
Taylor Welsh 250-6416

Carrie Lavecchia, Supervisor 724-250-4068
Coreen Berry 250-6524
Hayden Crow 229-6025
Daniel Dunmire 250-6551
Jennifer Schilken 228-6715

Ongoing Services
Maureen Griffin, LSW -- Ongoing Services Manager   724-228-6704
Holly Innamorato, MSW -- Ongoing Services Manager 724-250-4671

Hilary Burchett, Supervisor 724-250-4050
Stacey DeGarmo 250-6512
Lynda McDade 250-4075
Taylor Patton 250-4059
Bernadette Saylor, MSW 250-2828
Jenny Wilson 228-6904

Abe Cochran, Supervisor 724-228-6714
Tamie Henry, MSW 250-4053
Lori Locke 228-6708
Chris Popovich 223-4686
Cynthia Teaderman 250-4119

Maureen Griffin, LSW, Supervisor   724-228-6962
Frank Allen, MSW 250-4076
Anthony Bibbo 223-2953
Casey Fortuna 228-6963
Greg Javens 250-4665
Kristi King 250-6594
Liz Knapp 228-6716

Adoption Services
Kate Grant, Supervisor   724-250-4154
Tenisha Brown 250-4054
Sydney Stephenson 250-4827
Phil Kosciuszko 250-4074

Program Specialists
Mallory Anderson, LSW   724-250-6886
Jody Saint   724-228-6702
Jane Zupancic, LSW 724-228-6958